Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Opportunity: 3 Way Valve Mg4/5 A 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Bids For The Supply Of 3 Way Valve Mg4/5 A, As Per The Specifications Detailed In The Tender Document. 📍 Location: Chennai 🗓️ Deadline: May 24, 2024, 10:30 Am Bids Are Sought From Suppliers Capable Of Meeting The Technical And Quality Requirements As Outlined In The Tender. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required. Keywords: 3 Way Valve Mg4/5 A, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Railways Equipment, Valve, Rdso, A4150.30, Skel 4639, Alteration 1
Particulars Details
Title
3 Way Valve Mg4/5 A To M/S.Repl Part No.A4150.30 Or To Rdso Drg.No.Skel 4639. Alteration 1
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106342981
Reference
Number
26240892
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Chennai
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106342981/viewNitPdf_4567317.pdf

Start Date May 10, 2024 22:06
End Date
Expired 24/05/2024

Expired 836 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.