Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Three Way Ball Valve To M/S.Repl Part No. S3434 And To Drg. No. Swt 335152 R1 Or Three Way Cock To Ae Part No.G3434 And To Drg.No.9989000048801.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106514900 |
|
Reference Number |
26240728 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106514900/viewNitPdf_4761611.pdf |
| Start Date | November 01, 2024 20:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2024
Expired 647 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
3 way cock ball valve comp, spec-bt drg. no. swt 335152 ri, bt pt.no. s3434, aal pt.no.g3434.aal drg no, -9989000048801.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThree way valve as per m/s repl part no. s3434 & drg. no. swt-335152-r1 or as per m/s anantshree part no. g3434 & drg. no. 998900048801
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThree way valve bt part no.s-3434 drg.no.swt-335152 r1 or aal part no. g-3434 & drg. no. 998900008801
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThree way valve bt pt. no. s-3434, drg. no. swt-335152 r-1 or aal part no. g-3434 & drg. no. 998900008801.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreControl lever complete to m/s.repl part no. a4540 and to drg. no.hagt-225320-r1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNotching complete to m/s.repl part no. a2212 and to drg. no. ag-417258-r1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir pipe complete to m/s.repl part no a 4427 and to drg no am-300307-r1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir pipe complete to m/s.repl part no a 4427 and to drg no am-300307-r1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHandle complete to m/s.repl part no.s4260
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCoil complete to m/s. repl part no a4150.38 and to drg no swt-435385-r1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type