Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Panmana G P Proj No 272/25 26 Maintanence Of Paalakkalli Mukku Kalleelil Kotta Road
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Panmana G P Proj No 272/25 26 Maintanence Of Paalakkalli Mukku Kalleelil Kotta Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_778391_19 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LID EW/PNM/TNDR/2025 /26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4229 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panmana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1275434 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2025
Expired 393 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proj no 110/2023-24 mampallimukku nelliparambu mukku road retarring side concrete in ward 5 at panmana g p
Proj no 110/2023-24 mampallimukku nelliparambu mukku road retarring side concrete in ward 5 at panmana g p
Read moreAnnual plan-madathil mukku east and kappalamdi mukku road maintanence-108/2023-24
Annual plan-madathil mukku east and kappalamdi mukku road maintanence-108/2023-24
Read moreKochu vettamukku palakkante mukku road concrete in ward-6 at panmana g p
Kochu vettamukku palakkante mukku road concrete in ward-6 at panmana g p
Read moreAnnual plan-proj. no 67/2023-24 dvlps kotta infrastructure-proj. no 67/2023-24
Annual plan-proj. no 67/2023-24 dvlps kotta infrastructure-proj. no 67/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-boat disaster memorial maintanence in kumarakom g p 101/23-24
Annual plan-boat disaster memorial maintanence in kumarakom g p 101/23-24
Read morePalamel g p annual plan p.no- 81/26 randuthundil mukku rcvlps thanuvelil valyathu mukku road maintanance ward-5
Palamel g p annual plan p.no- 81/26 randuthundil mukku rcvlps thanuvelil valyathu mukku road maintanance ward-5&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-dharmadam g p 118/2023-24-diffili -mukku dhamu master road concreting
Annual plan-dharmadam g p 118/2023-24-diffili -mukku dhamu master road concreting
Read moreProj no 97/2023-24-hp peedikayil drain construction ward 19 at panmana g p
Proj no 97/2023-24-hp peedikayil drain construction ward 19 at panmana g p
Read moreProj no 77/2023-24-manayil lps maitanance at panmana g p in ward 8
Proj no 77/2023-24-manayil lps maitanance at panmana g p in ward 8
Read moreNew mahe gp- annual plan 2024-25 - proj no 102/25-maintanence to govt. l p school, kuniyil
New mahe gp- annual plan 2024-25 - proj no &#x0d 102/25-maintanence to govt. l p school, &#x0d kuniyil
Read moreof your Industry type