Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kochu Vettamukku Palakkante Mukku Road Concrete In Ward 6 At Panmana G P
|
| Description |
Kochu Vettamukku Palakkante Mukku Road Concrete In Ward 6 At Panmana G P
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615387_10 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LIDEW/PGP/TNDR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3804 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer panmana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Read moreDevelopment of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreProj.no.95/2023-24-kochu vettamukku kureethara mukku road re tarring ward-9 at panmana g.p
Proj.no.95/2023-24-kochu vettamukku kureethara mukku road re tarring ward-9 at panmana g.p
Read moreProj no 98/2023-24-vettamukku jn cheeralathu jn. road retarring in ward 9 at panmana g p
Proj no 98/2023-24-vettamukku jn cheeralathu jn. road retarring in ward 9 at panmana g p
Read moreProj no 110/2023-24 mampallimukku nelliparambu mukku road retarring side concrete in ward 5 at panmana g p
Proj no 110/2023-24 mampallimukku nelliparambu mukku road retarring side concrete in ward 5 at panmana g p
Read moreAnnual plan panmana g p proj no 272/25-26 maintanence of paalakkalli mukku kalleelil kotta road
Annual plan panmana g p proj no 272/25-26 maintanence of paalakkalli mukku kalleelil kotta road
Read moreProj no 130/2023 24 kumbalathu sankupillai smarakam road concrete in ward 15 at panmana g p
Proj no 130/2023 24 kumbalathu sankupillai smarakam road concrete in ward 15 at panmana g p
Read moreof your Industry type