Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj No 97/2023 24 Hp Peedikayil Drain Construction Ward 19 At Panmana G P
|
| Description |
Proj No 97/2023 24 Hp Peedikayil Drain Construction Ward 19 At Panmana G P
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615387_18 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LIDEW/PGP/TNDR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42353 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer panmana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 22, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proj no 77/2023-24-manayil lps maitanance at panmana g p in ward 8
Proj no 77/2023-24-manayil lps maitanance at panmana g p in ward 8
Read moreProj no 130/2023 24 kumbalathu sankupillai smarakam road concrete in ward 15 at panmana g p
Proj no 130/2023 24 kumbalathu sankupillai smarakam road concrete in ward 15 at panmana g p
Read moreProj no 98/2023-24-vettamukku jn cheeralathu jn. road retarring in ward 9 at panmana g p
Proj no 98/2023-24-vettamukku jn cheeralathu jn. road retarring in ward 9 at panmana g p
Read moreProj no 133/2023-24-vaduthala thaikkavu bappuji road retaring side concrete in ward13,16 at panmana g p
Proj no 133/2023-24-vaduthala thaikkavu bappuji road retaring side concrete in ward13,16 at panmana g p
Read moreProj no 127/2023-24-sreerangam junction thekku kizhakkottu footpath concrete in ward 13 at panmana g p
Proj no 127/2023-24-sreerangam junction thekku kizhakkottu footpath concrete in ward 13 at panmana g p
Read moreProj no 110/2023-24 mampallimukku nelliparambu mukku road retarring side concrete in ward 5 at panmana g p
Proj no 110/2023-24 mampallimukku nelliparambu mukku road retarring side concrete in ward 5 at panmana g p
Read moreProj no 92/2023-24 ottathengil jn to sreekrishna swami kshethram road in ward 9 at panmana g p
Proj no 92/2023-24 ottathengil jn to sreekrishna swami kshethram road in ward 9 at panmana g p
Read moreProj no 207/2023-24-edappallycotta hp road chethoottil drain covering slab construction in ward 20 at panmana gp
Proj no 207/2023-24-edappallycotta hp road chethoottil drain covering slab construction in ward 20 at panmana gp
Read moreProj no 138/2023-24 lourde matha convent ms road concrete and culvert in ward 17 at panmana g p
Proj no 138/2023-24 lourde matha convent ms road concrete and culvert in ward 17 at panmana g p
Read moreAnnual plan panmana g p proj no 272/25-26 maintanence of paalakkalli mukku kalleelil kotta road
Annual plan panmana g p proj no 272/25-26 maintanence of paalakkalli mukku kalleelil kotta road
Read moreof your Industry type