Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Madathil Mukku East And Kappalamdi Mukku Road Maintanence 108/2023 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Madathil Mukku East And Kappalamdi Mukku Road Maintanence 108/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616565_18 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LSGD/KSPM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16937 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kulasekharapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAnnual plan-thannikkal mukku kottur mukku road rennovation ward 17-105/2023-24
Annual plan-thannikkal mukku kottur mukku road rennovation ward 17-105/2023-24
Read moreThuneri block 2023 24 madathil mukku thiruvangoth thodu nadapuram
Thuneri block 2023 24 madathil mukku thiruvangoth thodu nadapuram
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24/ckv-kanakkassery mukku thacholithazhe road-pro109
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 valiya parambath madathil thaze road in kayakkodi gp
Annual plan-2023-24 valiya parambath madathil thaze road in kayakkodi gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 pulikkakadavu madathil road drainage,maranchery gp,perumpadappu bp
Pulikkakadavu nmadathil road drainage
Read moreof your Industry type