Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
06/Pbssm/Bdo/M J/2024 2025, Sl No 01
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boys Toilet At 5 No Pirtala Junior Basic School Of Murshidabad Jiaganj Dev. Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_702898_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/PBSSM/BDO/M-J/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 5106 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dahapara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1533663 |
| Start Date | June 28, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 787 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read more11/pbssm/bdo/m-j/2023-2024 sl no 06
Construction of girls toilet at nutangudhia primary school of murshidabad-jiaganj development block
Read more04/pbssm/bdo/m-j/2024-2025(3rd call), sl no 01
Construction of dining hall with kitchen shed (capacity 120 students) at nutan hasanpur jr. basic school of dangapara gp under murshidabad-jiaganj development block.
Read more33/pbssm/bdo/m-j/2023-2024, sl no 01
Construction of dining hall with kitchen shed (capacity 120 students) at sannyasitala primary school of bahadurpur gp under murshidabad-jiaganj development block.
Read more34/pbssm/bdo/m-j/2023-2024, sl no 01
Construction of dining hall with kitchen shed (capacity 120 students) at nutan hasanpur jr. basic school of dangapara gp under murshidabad-jiaganj development block.
Read more11/pbssm/bdo/m-j/2023-2024 sl no 01
Construction of additional class room at sisubharati primary school of murshidabad municipality. (2 no unit)
Read moreof your Industry type