Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
11/Pbssm/Bdo/M J/2023 2024 Sl No 01
|
| Description |
Construction Of Additional Class Room At Sisubharati Primary School Of Murshidabad Municipality. (2 No Unit)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_599584_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/PBSSM/BDO/M-J/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2400 |
| EMD | 48427 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE BDO, M-J DEV. BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1017 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphalting of roads and other developmental works in kengeri sub division package-2 (sl no 08 to 11)
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read more11/pbssm/bdo/m-j/2023-2024 sl no 06
Construction of girls toilet at nutangudhia primary school of murshidabad-jiaganj development block
Read more11/pbssm/bdo/m-j/2023-2024 sl no 04
Construction of boys toilet at rambhadrapur primary school of murshidabad-jiaganj development block
Read more11/pbssm/bdo/m-j/2023-2024 sl no 05
Construction of boys toilet at bhatupara primary school of murshidabad-jiaganj development block
Read more11/pbssm/bdo/m-j/2023-2024 sl no 02
Construction of dining hall with kitchen shed capacity 120 students at sannyasidanga primary school of murshidabad-jiaganj development block.
Read more11/pbssm/bdo/m-j/2023-2024 sl no 03
Construction of boys toilet at sannyasidanga primary school of murshidabad-jiaganj development block
Read more05/pbssm/bdo/m-j/2023-2024 sl no 11
Construction of girl s and boys toilet unit 2 at gokulpur primary school of murshidabad-jiaganj dev. block
Read moreof your Industry type