Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koorachundu Gp 2024 25 Potheettayil Thazhe Thannikkapadi Kuzhivelil Thazhe Road. Pro.No. 230/2024 25 General Civil Wor
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_705960_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/KCND/23/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 730 |
| EMD | 8251 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koorachundu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1105012 |
| Start Date | November 15, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2024
Expired 653 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25 rennovation of kakkayam sujasmaraka road.- pro.no. 30/2024-25-general civil wor
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25 panchayath office building -shutter replacement.-pro.no. 236/2024-25-general civil wor
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25, thadathil thazhe anganwadi toilet - construction - pro.no.247/24-25-general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25,koorachundu high school road rennovation, pro.no. 270/2024-25--pro.no. 270/2024-25--general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25, koorachundu pallath colony road -pro.no. 266/2024-25-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25 elamblassery thazhe poovathamkunnu roadpro.no. 227/2024-25-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25, kaniyampara dws -pro.no. 251/2024-25--general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25, panomvayal dws- pro.no. 87/2024-25- -.-general civil work
Building work
Read moreof your Industry type