Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koorachundu Gp 2025 26, Rennovation Of Thadathil Thazhe Anganwadi ,Pro.No 26 Pro.No 26/2025 26 Ward 6 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Building Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_785034_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/KCND/12/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8473 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koorachundu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1291570 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2025
Expired 376 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25, thadathil thazhe anganwadi toilet - construction - pro.no.247/24-25-general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2025-26, porali dwss rennovation.-pro.no. 248-general civil work
Dwss works
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2025- 26,rennovation of kariyathumpara vallayil dwss (pro.no.208) -pro.no. 208-general civil work
Water tank work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2025-26, koorachundu chc road rennovation-.- general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2025-26 ,rennovation of 30 th mile dwss (pro.no. 207) -pro.no.207-general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2025-26, rennovation of kallanode samskarika nilayam (pro.no.56) -pro.no. 56/25-general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp -2024-25 rennovation of kakkayam anganwadi -pro.no 22/24-general civil work
Building work
Read moreof your Industry type