Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rope Nylon 16mm,Rice Container,Tiffin Steel 5 Container,Nutan Stove Batti,Cloth,Genr V Belt For 63
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4448109 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 07, 2024 13:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S MITTAL ENTERPRISE | - | 08-01-2024 07:16:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | perfect enterprises | - | 08-01-2024 07:21:56 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SWASTIK ENTERPRISES | - | 08-01-2024 07:25:49 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S MITTAL ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Rope Nylon 16mm,Rice Container,Tiffin Steel 5 container,Nutan Stove Batti,Cloth,Genr V Belt for 63 | 98226.00 | L1 |
| 2 | perfect enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Rope Nylon 16mm,Rice Container,Tiffin Steel 5 container,Nutan Stove Batti,Cloth,Genr V Belt for 63 | 112555.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SWASTIK ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Rope Nylon 16mm,Rice Container,Tiffin Steel 5 container,Nutan Stove Batti,Cloth,Genr V Belt for 63 | 126188.00 | L3 |