Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Point To Point Communication System Set,Water Tank 1000 Ltr,Nutan Stove Batti 7321,4 Mp Cp Plus Pt W
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4123807 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 23, 2023 01:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Mod Sectt Establishment
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Essence Suppliers | - | 30-10-2023 21:00:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | INFINITE SOLUTIONS | - | 30-10-2023 20:45:56 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M F ASSOCIATES | - | 30-10-2023 21:34:08 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INFINITE SOLUTIONS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Point to Point Communication System Set,Water Tank 1000 Ltr,Nutan Stove Batti 7321,4MP CP Plus PT W | 79200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Essence Suppliers (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Point to Point Communication System Set,Water Tank 1000 Ltr,Nutan Stove Batti 7321,4MP CP Plus PT W | 81890.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M F ASSOCIATES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Point to Point Communication System Set,Water Tank 1000 Ltr,Nutan Stove Batti 7321,4MP CP Plus PT W | 84700.00 | L3 |