Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Kodungallur Municipality (Pro No 321/24) St Joseph Convent Road Retarring In Ward 3 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_637380_7 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 695 |
| EMD | 7833 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kodungallur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=969137 |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 321/24) -stjoseph convent road retarring in ward 3-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 320/24) -indianpharmacy road retarring in ward 3-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 395/24) -retarring of mannarapokkam road in ward 16-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 395/24) -retarring of mannarapokkam road in ward 16-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 528/24)-retarring of ayyappa byelane road in ward 16-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 517/24)-retarring ofthruvanchikulam road chennamkulam link road in ward 18-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 71/24) -balaganesapuram -variyamparambu road balance portion retarring in ward 21-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 71/24) -balaganesapuram -variyamparambu road balance portion retarring in ward 21- general civil work
Na
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 149/24) -rennovation of punaradhivasacolony-general civil work
Maintanance work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality pro.390/23- 24-convent road maintenance ward-2- general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality pro.390/23-&#x0d 24-convent road maintenance ward-2-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type