Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Kodungallur Municipality (Pro No 517/24) Retarring Of Thruvanchikulam Road Chennamkulam Link Road In Ward 18 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636888_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12708 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer, Kodungallur Munic |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chennamkulam road retarring ward 3-project no.120/24
Chennamkulam road retarring ward 3-project no.120/24
Read moreChennamkulam road retarring ward 3-project no.120/24
Chennamkulam road retarring ward 3-project no.120/24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 320/24) -indianpharmacy road retarring in ward 3-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 321/24) -stjoseph convent road retarring in ward 3-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 395/24) -retarring of mannarapokkam road in ward 16-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 321/24) -stjoseph convent road retarring in ward 3-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kodungallur municipality (pro no 395/24) -retarring of mannarapokkam road in ward 16-general civil work
Road work
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality power house side road retarring div 18-pro no 289/2023-24
Wadakkanchery municipality power house side road retarring div 18-pro no 289/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type