Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Nala Fazalganj Industrial Area Bank Of Baroda To 123/412 Gold Spot Chauraha Under Ward 20 Zone 5
Description
Construction Of Nala Fazalganj Industrial Area Bank Of Baroda To 123/412 Gold Spot Chauraha Under Ward 20 Zone 5
Organisation Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_NNKAN_898989_1
Reference
Number
915/A.A.5/23-24
Tender Fee 4396
EMD 10.63 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Ward-20
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1546905

Start Date February 17, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 29/02/2024

Expired 916 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.