Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cleaning Of Nala From Godl Spot To Bank Of Baroda Under Ward 20 Zone 5
|
| Description |
Cleaning Of Nala From Godl Spot To Bank Of Baroda Under Ward 20 Zone 5
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_886783_1 |
|
Reference Number |
741/A.A.5/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 22314 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ward-20 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1543003 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hubli zone 5 area all well cleaning and artifical well construction and all main road restoration for ganesh festival
Hubli zone 5 area all well cleaning and artifical well construction and all main road restoration for ganesh festival
Read moreCleaning of nala from gold spot chauraha to bank of baroda chauraha under ward-20 zone-5
Cleaning of nala from gold spot chauraha to bank of baroda chauraha under ward-20 zone-5
Read moreCleaning of nala from fazalganj chauraha to bank of baroda under ward-20 zone-5
Cleaning of nala from fazalganj chauraha to bank of baroda under ward-20 zone-5
Read moreCleaning of nala from fazalganj chauraha to bank of baroda under ward-20 zone-5
Cleaning of nala from fazalganj chauraha to bank of baroda under ward-20 zone-5
Read moreConstruction of nala fazalganj industrial area bank of baroda to 123/412 gold spot chauraha under ward-20 zone-5
Construction of nala fazalganj industrial area bank of baroda to 123/412 gold spot chauraha under ward-20 zone-5
Read moreCleaning of nala from bank of baroda to byepass under ward-51 zone-5
Cleaning of nala from bank of baroda to byepass under ward-51 zone-5
Read moreCleaning of nala from bank of baroda to nagarath paint chauraha via kalpi road under ward-20 zone-5
Cleaning of nala from bank of baroda to nagarath paint chauraha via kalpi road under ward-20 zone-5
Read moreCleaning of nala from bank of baroda to bye pass under ward-51 zone-5
Cleaning of nala from bank of baroda to bye pass under ward-51 zone-5
Read moreCleaning of nala from bank of baroda to punjab paint chauraha via nagrath paint chauraha under ward-20 zone-5
Cleaning of nala from bank of baroda to punjab paint chauraha via nagrath paint chauraha under ward-20 zone-5
Read moreCleaning of nala from bank of baroda to punjab paint chauraha via nagrath paint chauraha under ward-20 zone-5
Cleaning of nala from bank of baroda to punjab paint chauraha via nagrath paint chauraha under ward-20 zone-5
Read moreof your Industry type