Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Different Nala Covered Through Stone Work From Fazalganj, Kaushalpuri, Bhananapurwa At Karwalo Nagar Jareem Chauki To Khoya Mandi, Chacha Lassi To Bank Of Baroda, Chacha Lassi To Vijay Nagar, Fazalganj To Bank Of Baroda, Bank Of Baroda To Gold Spot,
|
| Description |
Different Nala Covered Through Stone Work From Fazalganj, Kaushalpuri, Bhananapurwa At Karwalo Nagar Jareem Chauki To Khoya Mandi, Chacha Lassi To Bank Of Baroda, Chacha Lassi To Vijay Nagar, Fazalganj To Bank Of Baroda, Bank Of Baroda To Gold Spot,
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NNKAN_1130642_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1434/A.A.5/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 93247 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ward-06,16,20,81 Under Zone-5 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2109319 |
| Start Date | March 26, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/03/2026
Expired 159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cleaning of nala from fazalganj chauraha to bank of baroda under ward-20 zone-5
Cleaning of nala from fazalganj chauraha to bank of baroda under ward-20 zone-5
Read moreCleaning of nala from fazalganj chauraha to bank of baroda under ward-20 zone-5
Cleaning of nala from fazalganj chauraha to bank of baroda under ward-20 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of interlocking and relying work from fazalganj chauraha to bank of baroda chauraha under ward-20 zone-5
Improvement of interlocking and relying work from fazalganj chauraha to bank of baroda chauraha under ward-20 zone-5
Read moreConstruction of nala fazalganj industrial area bank of baroda to 123/412 gold spot chauraha under ward-20 zone-5
Construction of nala fazalganj industrial area bank of baroda to 123/412 gold spot chauraha under ward-20 zone-5
Read moreCleaning of nala from chacha lassi to vijay nagar chauraha under ward-20 zone-5
Cleaning of nala from chacha lassi to vijay nagar chauraha under ward-20 zone-5
Read moreCleaning of nala from chacha lassi to vijay nagar chauraha under ward-20 zone-5
Cleaning of nala from chacha lassi to vijay nagar chauraha under ward-20 zone-5
Read moreCleaning of nala from bank of baroda to byepass under ward-51 zone-5
Cleaning of nala from bank of baroda to byepass under ward-51 zone-5
Read moreImprovement to gutter and footpath from shiravane petrol pump to bank of baroda in nerul ward
Improvement to gutter and footpath from shiravane petrol pump to bank of baroda in nerul ward
Read moreof your Industry type