Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cleaning Of Nala From Bank Of Baroda To Nagarath Paint Chauraha Via Kalpi Road Under Ward 20 Zone 5
|
| Description |
Cleaning Of Nala From Bank Of Baroda To Nagarath Paint Chauraha Via Kalpi Road Under Ward 20 Zone 5
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_886759_1 |
|
Reference Number |
739/A.A.5/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 13287 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ward-20 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1542995 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cleaning of nala from kalpi road to nagarath paint chauraha via loha mandi under ward-06 zone-5
Cleaning of nala from kalpi road to nagarath paint chauraha via loha mandi under ward-06 zone-5
Read moreCleaning of nala from bank of baroda to punjab paint chauraha via nagrath paint chauraha under ward-20 zone-5
Cleaning of nala from bank of baroda to punjab paint chauraha via nagrath paint chauraha under ward-20 zone-5
Read moreCleaning of nala from bank of baroda to punjab paint chauraha via nagrath paint chauraha under ward-20 zone-5
Cleaning of nala from bank of baroda to punjab paint chauraha via nagrath paint chauraha under ward-20 zone-5
Read moreCleaning of nala from gold spot chauraha to bank of baroda chauraha under ward-20 zone-5
Cleaning of nala from gold spot chauraha to bank of baroda chauraha under ward-20 zone-5
Read moreCleaning of nala from fazalganj chauraha to bank of baroda under ward-20 zone-5
Cleaning of nala from fazalganj chauraha to bank of baroda under ward-20 zone-5
Read moreCleaning of nala from fazalganj chauraha to bank of baroda under ward-20 zone-5
Cleaning of nala from fazalganj chauraha to bank of baroda under ward-20 zone-5
Read moreCleaning of nala from loha mandi to nagrath paint chauraha via punjab paint chauraha under ward-06 zone-5
Cleaning of nala from loha mandi to nagrath paint chauraha via punjab paint chauraha under ward-06 zone-5
Read moreCleaning of nala from godl spot to bank of baroda under ward-20 zone-5
Cleaning of nala from godl spot to bank of baroda under ward-20 zone-5
Read moreConstruction of nala fazalganj industrial area bank of baroda to 123/412 gold spot chauraha under ward-20 zone-5
Construction of nala fazalganj industrial area bank of baroda to 123/412 gold spot chauraha under ward-20 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of interlocking and relying work from fazalganj chauraha to bank of baroda chauraha under ward-20 zone-5
Improvement of interlocking and relying work from fazalganj chauraha to bank of baroda chauraha under ward-20 zone-5
Read moreof your Industry type