Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 300 Mm Dia Sewer Line At Block 30 And 31 180 Mtr
|
| Description |
Laying Of 300 Mm Dia Sewer Line At Block 30 And 31 180 Mtr
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_878034_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Jal/ 1954 / Sachiv Office / Block 30 31 / 180 m |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.23 Lakh |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at block no 30 and 31 back side 180 m
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at block no 30 and 31 back side 180 m
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line 30 mtr at govardhanpurwa in ward 92
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line 30 mtr at govardhanpurwa in ward 92
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line at 90 /180 to 90/259 efatikharabad 250 mtr
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at 90 /180 to 90/259 efatikharabad 250 mtr
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line at gyan bharti school birahana road 30 mtr
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at gyan bharti school birahana road 30 mtr
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line at chabangaliyar 80 mtr
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at chabangaliya 80 mtr
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line at karrahi 160 mtr
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at karrahi 160 mtr
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line in d block govind nagar 300 mtr 300 mtr
Laying of 300 mmdia sewer line in d block govind nagar 300 mtr
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line at 90/180 to eftikharabad 250 mtr in ward 56
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at 90/180 to eftikharabad 250 mtr in ward 56
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line h.no 105/342 to 105/343 tak 30 mtr
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line h.no 105/342 to 105/343 tak 30 mtr
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line at maikarabart ganj block 31 and 32 me 150 mtr
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at maikarabart ganj block 31 and 32 me 150 mtr
Read moreof your Industry type