Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 300 Mm Dia Sewer Line At Gyan Bharti School Birahana Road 30 Mtr
|
| Description |
Laying Of 300 Mm Dia Sewer Line At Gyan Bharti School Birahana Road 30 Mtr
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_932824_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Jal /790 / Zone 1 /Gyan Bharti School Birahan road / 30 mtr |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 16500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jal Kal Vibhag Kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1611941 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 786 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at block 30 and 31 180 mtr
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at block 30 and 31 180 mtr
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line 30 mtr at govardhanpurwa in ward 92
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line 30 mtr at govardhanpurwa in ward 92
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line in d block govind nagar 300 mtr 300 mtr
Laying of 300 mmdia sewer line in d block govind nagar 300 mtr
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line at chabangaliyar 80 mtr
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at chabangaliya 80 mtr
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line at karrahi 160 mtr
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at karrahi 160 mtr
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line h.no 105/342 to 105/343 tak 30 mtr
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line h.no 105/342 to 105/343 tak 30 mtr
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line in ramasare nagar 400 mtr
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line in ramasare nagar 400 mtr
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line at damodar nagar 75 mtr
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at damodar nagar 75 mtr
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line at various area 665 mtr
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at various area 665 mtr
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line at various area 715 mtr
Laying of 300 mm dia sewer line at various area 715 mtr
Read moreof your Industry type