Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Atholi Gp 2024 25 Proj.No.78/25 Vaderi Kurumbarukandi Road Ward 3. Proj.No.78/25. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Atholi Gp 2024 25 Proj.No.78/25 &Amp#X0d
Vaderi Kurumbarukandi Road&Amp#X0d
Ward 3. Proj.No.78/25. General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_703954_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/ATHY/34/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6348 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ATHOLY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1125296 |
| Start Date | December 11, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
Read morePackage no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no. 405/25- thattaru kunnummal footpath ward-3.-proj.no. 405/25- general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.&#x0d 405/25- thattaru kunnummal&#x0d footpath ward-3.-proj.no. 405/25-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.53/25- thayyil meethal korattemmal footpath ward-3.-proj.no.53/25.-general civil work
Atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.53/25-&#x0d thayyil meethal korattemmal&#x0d footpath ward-3.-proj.no.53/25.-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp-proj.no.370/25- homeo dispensary yoga hall completion.-atholi gp-proj.no.370/25- homeo dispensary yoga hall completion.-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp-proj.no.370/25-&#x0d homeo dispensary yoga hall&#x0d completion.-atholi gp-proj.no.370/25-&#x0d homeo dispensary yoga hall&#x0d completion.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.59/25- kulangarathazhe footpath ward-10.- atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.59/25- kulangarathazhe footpath ward-10.-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.59/25-&#x0d kulangarathazhe footpath&#x0d ward-10.-&#x0d atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.59/25-&#x0d kulangarathazhe footpath&#x0d ward-10.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.48/25- naduvileri morkkattu footpath ward-1.-proj.no.48/25.-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.48/25-&#x0d naduvileri morkkattu footpath&#x0d ward-1.-proj.no.48/25.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.81/25- kothangal thazhe kothangal road -4.-proj.no.81/25.-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.81/25-&#x0d kothangal thazhe kothangal&#x0d road -4.-proj.no.81/25.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.83/25- kannipoyil chirattakkarathazhe road ward-4.-proj.no.83/25.-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.83/25-&#x0d kannipoyil chirattakkarathazhe&#x0d road ward-4.-proj.no.83/25.-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.67/25- kanniyar vayal footpath ward- 12.-proj.no.67/25.-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.67/25-&#x0d kanniyar vayal footpath ward-&#x0d 12.-proj.no.67/25.-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type