Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Atholi Gp 2024 25 Proj.No.59/25 Kulangarathazhe Footpath Ward 10. Atholi Gp 2024 25 Proj.No.59/25 Kulangarathazhe Footpath Ward 10. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Atholi Gp 2024 25 Proj.No.59/25 &Amp#X0d
Kulangarathazhe Footpath&Amp#X0d
Ward 10. &Amp#X0d
Atholi Gp 2024 25 Proj.No.59/25 &Amp#X0d
Kulangarathazhe Footpath&Amp#X0d
Ward 10. General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_702536_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/ATHY/03/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2330 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ATHOLY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1098137 |
| Start Date | November 08, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2024
Expired 653 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs and maintenance of footpath in ward no 59 neharunagar
Repairs and maintenance of footpath in ward no 59 neharunagar
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.66/25- thekkedath thazhe footpath ward-11.-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.66/25- thekkedath thazhe footpath ward-11.-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.66/25-&#x0d thekkedath thazhe footpath&#x0d ward-11.-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.66/25-&#x0d thekkedath thazhe footpath&#x0d ward-11.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.71/25- theruvath manatt naduvile vadakkedath road footpath ward-17.-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.71/25- theruvath manatt naduvile vadakkedath road footpath ward-17.-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.71/25-&#x0d theruvath manatt naduvile&#x0d vadakkedath road footpath&#x0d ward-17.-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.71/25-&#x0d theruvath manatt naduvile&#x0d vadakkedath road footpath&#x0d ward-17.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.48/25- naduvileri morkkattu footpath ward-1.-proj.no.48/25.-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.48/25-&#x0d naduvileri morkkattu footpath&#x0d ward-1.-proj.no.48/25.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.67/25- kanniyar vayal footpath ward- 12.-proj.no.67/25.-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.67/25-&#x0d kanniyar vayal footpath ward-&#x0d 12.-proj.no.67/25.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no. 405/25- thattaru kunnummal footpath ward-3.-proj.no. 405/25- general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.&#x0d 405/25- thattaru kunnummal&#x0d footpath ward-3.-proj.no. 405/25-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.53/25- thayyil meethal korattemmal footpath ward-3.-proj.no.53/25.-general civil work
Atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.53/25-&#x0d thayyil meethal korattemmal&#x0d footpath ward-3.-proj.no.53/25.-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.41/25- koomully edathil thazhe footpath ward-1.-proj.no.41/25.-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp-2024-25-proj.no.41/25-&#x0d koomully edathil thazhe&#x0d footpath ward-1.-proj.no.41/25.-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type