Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Tata Army Bus Ba No 12 P 027999 L
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3660655 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 18:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GEN STAR | - | 10-07-2023 09:03:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GREEN VEIW ENTERPRISES. | - | 11-07-2023 09:06:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MY TRADING COMPANY | - | 09-07-2023 18:33:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | PERFECT MACHINERY CENTRE | - | 10-07-2023 08:46:44 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MY TRADING COMPANY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair of TATA Army Bus BA No 12P 027999L | 52604.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GREEN VEIW ENTERPRISES. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair of TATA Army Bus BA No 12P 027999L | 56700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GEN STAR (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair of TATA Army Bus BA No 12P 027999L | 65443.00 | L3 |
| 4 | PERFECT MACHINERY CENTRE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair of TATA Army Bus BA No 12P 027999L | 67554.00 | L4 |
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-05(gm), 246.25sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-05(gm), 246.25sq.ft
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand hotal no-07 (gm), 2104.50 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand hotal no-07 (gm), 2104.50 sq.ft
Read moreGeneral stall no.05 hirekerur bus station size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14311 emd rs 42933 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreGeneral stall no.11 hirekerur bus stand size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14792 emd rs 44376 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-03(gm), 95.73 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-03(gm), 95.73 sq.ft
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-02(sc), 143.75 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-02(sc), 143.75 sq.ft
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-06(gm), 246.25 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-06(gm), 246.25 sq.ft
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-04(gm), 228.37 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-04(gm), 228.37 sq.ft
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Read moreConstr of four grazier huts at balchida fwd and shakti base
Constr of four grazier huts at balchida fwd and shakti base
Read moreof your Industry type