Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Video Conferencing Camera / Web Camera,Electronic Lectern
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5254171
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 28, 2024 14:42
End Date
Expired 18/09/2024

Expired 715 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARIHANT INFOTECH Make : GPH Model : Video Conferencing Camera / Web Camera 17-09-2024 23:00:22 N/A Evaluated
2 Ashok Agency Make : EWAIN Model : Video Conferencing Camera / Web Camera 18-09-2024 00:39:33 N/A Evaluated
3 ELECTROCHIP SOLUTIONS Make : LAKETECH Model : LTADP123A 18-09-2024 11:55:20 MSE Evaluated
4 Kuber Solutions Make : EWAIN Model : Video Conferencing Camera / Web Camera 18-09-2024 00:49:13 N/A Evaluated
5 MAHADEV VENTURES Make : EWAIN Model : Video Conferencing Camera / Web Camera 18-09-2024 00:27:29 N/A Evaluated
6 PROMARK TECHSOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Promark Model : PRO-HD-20XP 18-09-2024 13:27:34 N/A Evaluated
7 RADHE TRADERS Make : GPH Model : Video Conferencing Camera / Web Camera 17-09-2024 23:07:34 N/A Evaluated
8 SUPER SALES CORPORATION Make : GPH Model : Video Conferencing Camera / Web Camera 17-09-2024 23:13:28 N/A Evaluated