Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Kottopadam Gp 2023 24 Proj.No.311/ Poolakkunnu Pulikkaladi St Colony Road Concrete In Ward 20 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Kottopadam Gp 2023 24 Proj.No.311/ Poolakkunnu Pulikkaladi St Colony Road Concrete In Ward 20 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608493_1 |
|
Reference Number |
36/AE/KPM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3137 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW SECTION KOTTOPADAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-kottopadam gp 2022-23 proj.no.so428/23( new proj.no.so185/24) pulikkaladi kalathukulambu road concrete second stage w20 -pulikkaladi kalathukulambu road concrete second stage w20-general civil work
General-kottopadam gp 2022-23 proj.no.so428/23( new proj.no.so185/24) pulikkaladi kalathukulambu road concrete second stage w20 -pulikkaladi kalathukulambu road concrete second stage w20-general civil work
Read moreKottopadam gp 2023-24 proj.no.384/24-poolamanna odakuzhipara road concrete ward 20-general civil work
Kottopadam gp 2023-24 proj.no.384/24-poolamanna odakuzhipara road concrete ward 20-general civil work
Read moreKottopadam gp 2022-23 kannampulli colony west road concrete w22 proj.no.so417/23 (proj.no.377/24)-kannampulli colony west road concrete w22-general civil work
Kottopadam gp 2022-23 kannampulli colony west road concrete w22 proj.no.so417/23 (proj.no.377/24)-kannampulli colony west road concrete w22-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottopadam gp 2023-24 proj.no.386/24-puliyakkodu kalathumpadam road concrete w20-general civil work
General-kottopadam gp 2023-24 proj.no.386/24-puliyakkodu kalathumpadam road concrete w20-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottopadam gp 2023-24 proj.no.385/24-kunnassery vellatank road concrete w20-general civil work
General-kottopadam gp 2023-24 proj.no.385/24-kunnassery vellatank road concrete w20-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottopadam gp 2022-23 proj.no.341/22-23-irattavari ambalappara puthiya st colony road concreting, w2-general civil work
Annual plan-kottopadam gp 2022-23 proj.no.341/22-23-irattavari ambalappara puthiya st colony road concreting, w2-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottopadam gp 2022-23 proj.no.367/24 (proj.no.406/23)-pallikkulamb menon road concrete in ward 10-general civil work
General-kottopadam gp 2022-23 proj.no.367/24 (proj.no.406/23)-pallikkulamb menon road concrete in ward 10-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottopadam gp 2022-23 proj.no. 319/24 (proj.no.343/23)-maleriyam idavazhi road concrete in ward 8-general civil work
General-kottopadam gp 2022-23 proj.no. 319/24 (proj.no.343/23)-maleriyam idavazhi road concrete in ward 8-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath proj.no.323/2023-24 valiyapaara pulikkaladi road concrete -323/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath proj.no.323/2023-24 valiyapaara pulikkaladi road concrete -323/24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottopadam gp 2022-23 proj.no.388/23-kacheriparambu pilachulli road concrete in ward .....-general civil work
General-kottopadam gp 2022-23 proj.no.388/23-kacheriparambu pilachulli road concrete in ward .....-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type