Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T Sinking Tubewel Near Mukunda Roy House At Mirpur Booth No 180 (Activity Code 67042100)
|
| Description |
T Sinking Tubewel Near Mukunda&Amp#X0d
Roy House At Mirpur Booth No 180 (Activity Code 67042100)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_665495_6 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT-19(7)/15FCTIED /GGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3996 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GHATESWAR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1443261 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
T sinking of tubewel near nalmuri latif khas house
T sinking of tubewel near nalmuri latif khas house
Read moreSinking tubewell near ranjan house at lakshmikantapur booth no 176 (activity code - 97697372)
Sinking tubewell near ranjan house at lakshmikantapur booth no 176&#x0d (activity code - 97697372)&#x0d
Read moreT sinking tube well near kishaloy sangha xxii (activity code 117587758)
T sinking tube well near kishaloy sangha xxii (activity code 117587758)
Read moreT sinking of new hand tubewell with platform and sockpit at ghuriyer gheri near the house of sudhansu giri at booth no-289,activity code-66976778
T sinking of new hand tubewell with platform and sockpit at ghuriyer gheri near the house of sudhansu giri at booth no-289,activity code-66976778
Read moreSinking of tube well kalikata muslimpara activity code no97783620
Sinking of tube well kalikata muslimpara activity code no97783620
Read moreSinking of new t/well at sirajbati napitpara booth no32
Sinking of new t/well at sirajbati napitpara booth no32
Read moreSinking of submersible at kaliganj football ground activity code 67796449
Sinking of submersible at kaliganj football ground activity code 67796449
Read moreCfct sinking of new hand tubewell with platform and sockpit near ganga mondir crematorium at booth no 278, activity code-89366537
Cfct sinking of new hand tubewell with platform and sockpit near ganga mondir crematorium at booth no 278, activity code-89366537
Read moreT sinking of new hand tubewell platform and sockpit near the house of mrinal maity, activity code-66976815
T sinking of new hand tubewell platform and sockpit near the house of mrinal maity, activity code-66976815
Read moreT sinking of new hand tubewell platform and sockpit near the house of rabindranath mondal, activity code-66975825
T sinking of new hand tubewell platform and sockpit near the house of rabindranath mondal, activity code-66975825
Read moreof your Industry type