Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Tubewell Near Ranjan House At Lakshmikantapur Booth No 176 (Activity Code 97697372)
|
| Description |
Sinking Tubewell Near Ranjan House At Lakshmikantapur Booth No 176&Amp#X0d
(Activity Code 97697372)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_758018_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT-06(5)/15TH FC TIED /GGP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4182 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GHATESWAR GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1676075 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 685 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of tubewell near ranjan das house
Sinking of tubewell near ranjan das house sansad 14 mouza baradapur under patharpratima gram panchayat out of xvfc tied fund
Read moreSinking tubewell at sikhirhat near dhrubojyoti halder house (activity code - 106951937)
Sinking tubewell at sikhirhat near dhrubojyoti halder house&#x0d (activity code - 106951937)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ajit sardar house to madhai sardar house at lakshmikantapur, booth no.176, fund - 15th cfcg (untied), year-2024-2025, mouza-lakshmikantapur, activity code no. 89239343
Construction of concrete road from ajit sardar house to madhai sardar house at lakshmikantapur, booth no.176, fund - 15th cfcg (untied), year-2024-2025, mouza-lakshmikantapur,&#x0d activity code no. 89239343&#x0d
Read moreSinking of deep tubewell with submersible pump near dipankar paik house( activity code 97542317)
Sinking of deep tubewell with submersible pump near dipankar paik house( activity code 97542317)
Read moreT-sinking tubewel near mukunda roy house at mirpur booth no-180 (activity code- 67042100)
T-sinking tubewel near mukunda&#x0d roy house at mirpur booth no-180 (activity code- 67042100)
Read moreSinking new tubewell near subratahaldar house at dakshindurganagar booth 126
Sinking new tubewell near subratahaldar house at dakshindurganagar booth 126
Read moreSinking new tubewell near manabendrahaldar house at dayarampur booth 125
Sinking new tubewell near manabendrahaldar house at dayarampur booth 125
Read moreSinking of tubewell near dhasa pole s-xv activity code- 97940858
Sinking of tubewell near dhasa pole s-xv activity code- 97940858
Read moreCfct sinking of new hand tubewell with platform and sockpit near kartik chandra das house at booth no 292, activity code-109242813
Cfct sinking of new hand tubewell with platform and sockpit near kartik chandra das house at booth no 292, activity code-109242813
Read moreSinking new tubewell at mashamari near arunjalani house booth no 118
Sinking new tubewell at mashamari near arunjalani house booth no 118
Read moreof your Industry type