Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Amc Of Online Ups Systems And Servo Stabilizers For Three Year
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3593332 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 21:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ELNOVA PRIVATE LIMITED | 11-07-2023 15:18:05 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | K B ELECTRONICS | 11-07-2023 13:47:34 | Vendor Assessed | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ELNOVA PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - AMC of Online UPS Systems and Servo Stabilizers for Three year | 403000.00 | Disqualified |
| 2 | K B ELECTRONICS | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - AMC of Online UPS Systems and Servo Stabilizers for Three year | 799600.00 | L1 |
Amc for water coolers voltage stabilizers and water purifiers uoa
Amc for water coolers voltage stabilizers and water purifiers uoa
Read moreRfp for renewal of amc for hpe it devices of ksdc with three years support
Rfp for renewal of amc for hpe it devices of ksdc with three years support
Read moreAmc of 20kva emerson make online ups systems for sl
Amc of 20kva emerson make online ups systems for sl
Read moreQuotation for amc of 20kva emerson make online ups systems
Quotation for amc of 20kva emerson make online ups systems
Read moreAmc of 20kva emerson make online ups systems.
Qutation for amce of 20kva emerson make online ups systems for sl nos. 160120as6902,160120as6903,8362l1606100347,8362l1604100084 and 16020as6901
Read moreAmc of 20kva emerson make online ups systems.
Supply of 2 inch monel control valve for oxygen service
Read moreof your Industry type