Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Work Of Pcc Road In Ward No 01 From Bajrangbali Mandir To Nunu Sailun And Lakhan Madaiya House Aanganbadi Centre Under Nagar Panchayat Basukinth
|
| Description |
Repair Work Of Pcc Road In Ward No 01 From Bajrangbali Mandir To Nunu Sailun And Lakhan Madaiya House Aanganbadi Centre Under Nagar Panchayat Basukinth
|
| Organisation | UDD Secretary | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UDD_85272_1 |
|
Reference Number |
UDHD/NPB/eTender/06/2023-24/02 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 25132 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BASUKINATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=114397 |
| Start Date | March 08, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from main road to balajhor to bajrangbali mandir boarijore block godda district
Construction of pcc road from main road to balajhor to bajrangbali mandir boarijore block godda district
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from upertola of nauwadih to bajrangbali mandir at panchayat baray block bishungarh
Construction of pcc road from upertola of nauwadih to bajrangbali mandir at panchayat baray block bishungarh
Read moreConstruction of guard wall from bajrangbali mandir along mahugain pcc road at village- mahugain under chandwara block
Construction of guard wall from bajrangbali mandir along mahugain pcc road at village- mahugain under chandwara block
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from nagri tola to ram lakhan mandir at village nagritola g.p.- babudaha
Construction of pcc road from nagri tola to ram lakhan mandir at village nagritola g.p.- babudaha
Read moreConstructon of pcc road from icds centre to shiv mandir at chinpina
Constructon of pcc road from icds centre to shiv mandir at chinpina
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bajrangbali mandir to devi mandap via h/o talo saw. at - singpur, g.p- lem, block- chatra, district- chatra
Construction of pcc road from bajrangbali mandir to devi mandap via h/o talo saw. at - singpur, g.p- lem, block- chatra, district- chatra
Read moreArrangement of water connection from bagtipara hanuman mandir to icds centre, nanduara pri school, mohapali goswami to ranjit sutradhar, bajrangbali mandir to pasupati bagti via gour bagdi within raghunathpur municipality
Arrangement of water connection from bagtipara hanuman mandir to icds centre, nanduara pri school, mohapali goswami to ranjit sutradhar, bajrangbali mandir to pasupati bagti via gour bagdi within raghunathpur municipality
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/02/2023-24, construction of pcc road from gram hanshlata bagh bindhwa bajrangbali mandir to h/o sadhu singh. (l-0.800 km)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/02/2023-24, construction of pcc road from gram hanshlata bagh bindhwa bajrangbali mandir to h/o sadhu singh. (l-0.800 km)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from magan mandal house to jamun mandal house via bajrangbali mandir to water tank at-asahana g.p-dindakoli under sarath block in deoghar district
Construction of pcc road from magan mandal house to jamun mandal house via bajrangbali mandir to water tank at-asahana g.p-dindakoli under sarath block in deoghar district
Read moreConstruction of pcc road and r.c.c. drain at ward no. 27 chintkarnibag new colony baijnathpur bajrangbali mandir to nirmal bera house to rajesh pradhan house under nagar nigam deoghar
Construction of pcc road and r.c.c. drain at ward no. 27 chintkarnibag new colony baijnathpur bajrangbali mandir to nirmal bera house to rajesh pradhan house under nagar nigam deoghar
Read moreof your Industry type