Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Ranjangaon To Devachiwadi Mdr 19 Km 70/00 To 72/600 Tal Shirur Dist Pune
|
| Description |
Improvement To Ranjangaon To Devachiwadi Mdr 19 Km 70/00 To 72/600 Tal Shirur Dist Pune
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1046359_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Northpune/2024-25/8 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 81600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | shirur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1827208 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2024
Expired 774 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintainance and repair to mdr-19 (km 59/430 to 66/200, 70/000 to 71/600) , mdr- 38 (km 00/000 to 06/300) , mdr-113 (km 23/700 to 35/800) tal- shirur, dist - pune.
Annual maintainance and repair to mdr-19 (km 59/430 to 66/200, 70/000 to 71/600) , mdr- 38 (km 00/000 to 06/300) , mdr-113 (km 23/700 to 35/800) tal- shirur, dist - pune.
Read moreImprovement to kendur dhamari ganegaon khalsa ranjangaon ganapati bhambarde amble to sh 118 road mdr 52 km 24/900 to 26/000. tal- shirur dist -pune (section - bhambarde to ranjangaon ganpati)
Improvement to kendur dhamari ganegaon khalsa ranjangaon ganapati bhambarde amble to sh 118 road mdr 52 km 24/900 to 26/000. tal- shirur dist -pune (section - bhambarde to ranjangaon ganpati)
Read moreSpecial repairs to sh-103,shirur gramin- kardelwadi - dhoksangavi- pimpridumala to ganegaon khalsa- pimple khalsa- mukhai- karandi to mdr- 19 road,mdr-115 km 11/00 to 14/00, (part dhoksangavi to sh-128) tal. shirur dist pune
Special repairs to sh-103,shirur gramin- kardelwadi - dhoksangavi- pimpridumala to ganegaon khalsa- pimple khalsa- mukhai- karandi to mdr- 19 road,mdr-115 km 11/00 to 14/00, (part dhoksangavi to sh-128) tal. shirur dist pune
Read moreImprovement to kendur dhamari ganegaon khalsa ranjangaon ganapati bhambarde amble to sh 118 road mdr 52 km 23/00 to 25/500. tal- shirur dist -pune (section - bhambarde to ranjangaon ganpati)
Improvement to kendur dhamari ganegaon khalsa ranjangaon ganapati bhambarde amble to sh 118 road mdr 52 km 23/00 to 25/500. tal- shirur dist -pune (section - bhambarde to ranjangaon ganpati)
Read moreProviding electrofusion welding machine at ranjangaon ganpati tal shirur dist pune
Providing electrofusion welding machine at ranjangaon ganpati tal shirur dist pune
Read moreProviding cctv camera at grampanchayat ranjangaon ganpati tal shirur dist pune
Providing cctv camera at grampanchayat ranjangaon ganpati tal shirur dist pune
Read moreProviding electrical material and services at ranjangaon ganpati tal shirur dist pune
Providing electrical material and services at ranjangaon ganpati tal shirur dist pune
Read moreEstimate for tree plantation and maintainence and nurturing trees for three years on by using fibre mesh tree guard on mdr 40 km 12/00 to 34/00 ,mdr 42 km 0/00 to 32/400 mdr 43 km 0/00 to 19/800 ,mdr 47 km 8/500 to 51/00 mdr 48 km 0/00 to 13/600 ,mdr
Estimate for tree plantation and maintainence and nurturing trees for three years on by using fibre mesh tree guard on mdr 40 km 12/00 to 34/00 ,mdr 42 km 0/00 to 32/400 mdr 43 km 0/00 to 19/800 ,mdr 47 km 8/500 to 51/00 mdr 48 km 0/00 to 13/600 ,mdr
Read moreImprovement to pusad gaul vasantnagar umarkhed dhanki kurali road mdr 60 km 68 300 to 70 00 and 70 00 to 72 00 pmis ch km 68 980 to 70 680 and 72 680 to 74 680 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to pusad gaul vasantnagar umarkhed dhanki kurali road mdr 60 km 68 300 to 70 00 and 70 00 to 72 00 pmis ch km 68 980 to 70 680 and 72 680 to 74 680 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to pusad gaul vasantnagar umarkhed dhanki kurali road mdr 60 km 68 300 to 70 00 and 70 00 to 72 00 pmis ch km 68 980 to 70 680 and 72 680 to 74 680 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to pusad gaul vasantnagar umarkhed dhanki kurali road mdr 60 km 68 300 to 70 00 and 70 00 to 72 00 pmis ch km 68 980 to 70 680 and 72 680 to 74 680 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type