Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Pr No 61/24 Rennovation Of Thuyyam Glps Ottisam Center Thuyyam Glps Ottisam Center In Edappal Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Pr No 61/24 Rennovation Of Thuyyam Glps Ottisam Center Thuyyam Glps Ottisam Center In Edappal Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_582470_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023-2024/AE/LIDEW/EDPL |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8461 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EDAPPAL GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 pr no 68/24 rennovation of thuyyam glps at edappal gp
Annual plan-2023-24 pr no 68/24 rennovation of thuyyam glps at edappal gp
Read more(re-retender)annual plan-edappal gp pr no 25-retaring of thuyyam kuttath road in ward 19
(re-retender)annual plan-edappal gp pr no 25-retaring of thuyyam kuttath road in ward 19
Read moreAnnual plan-edappal gp pr no 62/23-24 -renovation of glps building polpakkara in ward 4
Annual plan-edappal gp pr no 62/23-24 -renovation of glps building polpakkara in ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-pr no 70/24 renovation of anganawadies 61 62 63 64 in edappal gp
Annual plan-pr no 70/24 renovation of anganawadies 61 62 63 64 in edappal gp
Read moreRe-retender-annual plan-edappal gp project no 40/2023-24-renovation of krishnathani thuyyam road in ward 2-general civil work
Re-retender-annual plan-edappal gp project no 40/2023-24-renovation of krishnathani thuyyam road in ward 2-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-karuvarakundu gp 2023-24 98/24 rennovation works to glps koithakundu98/24-general civil work
Annual plan-karuvarakundu gp 2023-24 98/24 rennovation works to glps koithakundu98/24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-construction of building for government l.p.school thuyyam in edappal gramapanchayath in malappuram district (thavanur l.a.c)-electrification-general electrical work
General-construction of building for government l.p.school thuyyam in edappal gramapanchayath in malappuram district (thavanur l.a.c)-electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-26 proj no 372/26 glps vallikkunnu rennovation vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan 2025-26 proj no 372/26 glps vallikkunnu rennovation vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type