Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan 2023 24 Pr No 68/24 Rennovation Of Thuyyam Glps At Edappal Gp
Description
Annual Plan 2023 24 Pr No 68/24 Rennovation Of Thuyyam Glps At Edappal Gp
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_613836_6
Reference
Number
04/2023-2024/AE/LIDEW/EDPL
Tender Fee 665
EMD 7511
Tender Value -
Place LIDEW Section Edapal Grama Panchayat
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 18, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 30/10/2023

Expired 1041 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.