Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Re Retender)annual Plan Edappal Gp Pr No 25 Retaring Of Thuyyam Kuttath Road In Ward 19
|
| Description |
(Re Retender)annual Plan Edappal Gp Pr No 25 Retaring Of Thuyyam Kuttath Road In Ward 19
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_712216_4 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2024-2025/AE/LIDEW/EDPL |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | edappal gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1200073 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 544 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 pr no 68/24 rennovation of thuyyam glps at edappal gp
Annual plan-2023-24 pr no 68/24 rennovation of thuyyam glps at edappal gp
Read moreRe-retender-annual plan-edappal gp project no 40/2023-24-renovation of krishnathani thuyyam road in ward 2-general civil work
Re-retender-annual plan-edappal gp project no 40/2023-24-renovation of krishnathani thuyyam road in ward 2-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 pr no 61/24 rennovation of thuyyam glps ottisam center -thuyyam glps ottisam center in edappal gp-general civil work
annual plan-2023-24 pr no 61/24 rennovation of thuyyam glps ottisam center -thuyyam glps ottisam center in edappal gp-general civil work
Read moreRetender-annual plan- edappal gp pr no6/25 renovation of drinking water sources in various wards
Retender-annual plan- edappal gp pr no6/25 renovation of drinking water sources in various wards
Read more(retender)annual plan-edappal gp pr no 246/24-25 kololamba subcentre toilet maintenance in ward 12
(retender)annual plan-edappal gp pr no 246/24-25 kololamba subcentre toilet maintenance in ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-muliyar gp project no 41/24 kettumkallu kolachiyadukam road retaring-road retaring-retender
Annual plan-muliyar gp project no 41/24 kettumkallu kolachiyadukam road retaring-road retaring-retender
Read moreAnnual plan anjarakkandy gp valavilpeedika kovvalpalli road retaring pr no 80
Annual plan anjarakkandy gp valavilpeedika kovvalpalli road retaring pr no 80
Read moreAnnual plan-edappal gp pr no.222/23-24-gmups toilet maintenance in ward 10
Annual plan-edappal gp pr no.222/23-24-gmups toilet maintenance in ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-pr no 70/24 renovation of anganawadies 61 62 63 64 in edappal gp
Annual plan-pr no 70/24 renovation of anganawadies 61 62 63 64 in edappal gp
Read moreAnnual plan pr no 136 pattiseri road retaring ward 6 in kappur gp
Annual plan pr no 136 pattiseri road retarring ward 6 in kappur gp
Read moreof your Industry type