Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Edappal Gp Pr No6/25 Renovation Of Drinking Water Sources In Various Wards
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan Edappal Gp Pr No6/25 Renovation Of Drinking Water Sources In Various Wards
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_753050_4 |
|
Reference Number |
07/2024-25/AE/LIDEW/EDPL |
| Tender Fee | 1380 |
| EMD | 15631 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | edappal gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1247860 |
| Start Date | May 23, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2025
Expired 463 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender annual plan-proj no 169/2023-24 ndrmaintenance of various drinking water sources
Retender annual plan-proj no 169/2023-24 ndrmaintenance&#x0d of various drinking water sources
Read moreRepairing of various swashraya drinking water schems in various wards (retender)
Dws&#x0d retender
Read moreAnnual plan-anganawadi renovation in various wards-235/24 anganawadi renovation in various wards
Annual plan-anganawadi renovation in various wards-235/24 anganawadi renovation in various wards
Read more(retender)annual plan-edappal gp pr no 246/24-25 kololamba subcentre toilet maintenance in ward 12
(retender)annual plan-edappal gp pr no 246/24-25 kololamba subcentre toilet maintenance in ward 12
Read more(re-retender)annual plan-edappal gp pr no 25-retaring of thuyyam kuttath road in ward 19
(re-retender)annual plan-edappal gp pr no 25-retaring of thuyyam kuttath road in ward 19
Read moreDeposit work -edappal panchayath 2023-24-dismantling public taps in various wards of edappal panchayth.-pipeline work
Deposit work -edappal panchayath 2023-24-dismantling public taps in various wards of edappal panchayth.-pipeline work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr no 70/24 renovation of anganawadies 61 62 63 64 in edappal gp
Annual plan-pr no 70/24 renovation of anganawadies 61 62 63 64 in edappal gp
Read moreAnnual plan-edappal gp pr no 62/23-24 -renovation of glps building polpakkara in ward 4
Annual plan-edappal gp pr no 62/23-24 -renovation of glps building polpakkara in ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pr no 71/24 renovation of anganawadies 71 72 74 75 edappal gp
Annual plan-2023-24 pr no 71/24 renovation of anganawadies 71 72 74 75 edappal gp
Read moreof your Industry type