Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pr No 70/24 Renovation Of Anganawadies 61 62 63 64 In Edappal Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pr No 70/24 Renovation Of Anganawadies 61 62 63 64 In Edappal Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613836_4 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023-2024/AE/LIDEW/EDPL |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10575 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW Section Edapal Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 pr no 71/24 renovation of anganawadies 71 72 74 75 edappal gp
Annual plan-2023-24 pr no 71/24 renovation of anganawadies 71 72 74 75 edappal gp
Read moreAnnual plan-edappal gp pr no 62/23-24 -renovation of glps building polpakkara in ward 4
Annual plan-edappal gp pr no 62/23-24 -renovation of glps building polpakkara in ward 4
Read moreRetender-annual plan- edappal gp pr no6/25 renovation of drinking water sources in various wards
Retender-annual plan- edappal gp pr no6/25 renovation of drinking water sources in various wards
Read moreDrain cleaning and repair work in ward no. 57, 58, 61, 62, 63 and 64 of jhotwada zone
Drain cleaning and repair work in ward no. 57, 58, 61, 62, 63 and 64 of jhotwada zone
Read moreSpecial repair of 30 and 45 mtr wide dividing roads between sector 61 63 59 64 59 61 63 64 ue sonipat
Providing laying of wbm 50mm thick bm for filling of pot holes 30 kg per sqm tack coat 50 mm thick dbm 40 mm thick bc thermoplastic paint etc and all other works contingent thereto including three-years maintenance defect liability peri
Read morePb 93,pr 63,pr 64,pr 65,pr 66,pr 67,pr 68,pr 70,pr 71,pr 72,pr 73,pr 74,pr 78,pr 89,ql 52,ql 54,pr
Read more
State plan-state plan 2022-23-renovation of civil structures- plastering, painting and other renovation work of edappal division and edappal section office cum 10ll capacity ohsr at edappal in malappuram districtgeneral civil work
State plan-state plan 2022-23-renovation of civil structures- plastering, painting and other renovation work of edappal division and edappal section office cum 10ll capacity ohsr at edappal in malappuram districtgeneral civil work
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 pr no 61/24 rennovation of thuyyam glps ottisam center -thuyyam glps ottisam center in edappal gp-general civil work
annual plan-2023-24 pr no 61/24 rennovation of thuyyam glps ottisam center -thuyyam glps ottisam center in edappal gp-general civil work
Read moreRepair and maintenance of roads in h ward. ward no. 53, 54, 55, 57, 61, 62, 63, 64 and 65 (part ii)
Repair and maintenance of roads in h ward. ward no. 53, 54, 55, 57, 61, 62, 63, 64 and 65 (part ii)
Read moreof your Industry type