Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Pr No 71/24 Renovation Of Anganawadies 71 72 74 75 Edappal Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Pr No 71/24 Renovation Of Anganawadies 71 72 74 75 Edappal Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613836_5 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023-2024/AE/LIDEW/EDPL |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10584 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW Section Edapal Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pr no 70/24 renovation of anganawadies 61 62 63 64 in edappal gp
Annual plan-pr no 70/24 renovation of anganawadies 61 62 63 64 in edappal gp
Read moreAnnual plan-edappal gp pr no 62/23-24 -renovation of glps building polpakkara in ward 4
Annual plan-edappal gp pr no 62/23-24 -renovation of glps building polpakkara in ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan pr no 74 2023 24 kalpetta municipality renovation of moovattikkunnu road
Annual plan pr no 74 2023 24 kalpetta municipality renovation of moovattikkunnu road
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pr no 68/24 rennovation of thuyyam glps at edappal gp
Annual plan-2023-24 pr no 68/24 rennovation of thuyyam glps at edappal gp
Read moreRetender-annual plan- edappal gp pr no6/25 renovation of drinking water sources in various wards
Retender-annual plan- edappal gp pr no6/25 renovation of drinking water sources in various wards
Read morePb 93,pr 63,pr 64,pr 65,pr 66,pr 67,pr 68,pr 70,pr 71,pr 72,pr 73,pr 74,pr 78,pr 89,ql 52,ql 54,pr
Read more
Annual plan-edappal gp pr no.222/23-24-gmups toilet maintenance in ward 10
Annual plan-edappal gp pr no.222/23-24-gmups toilet maintenance in ward 10
Read more(retender)annual plan-edappal gp pr no 246/24-25 kololamba subcentre toilet maintenance in ward 12
(retender)annual plan-edappal gp pr no 246/24-25 kololamba subcentre toilet maintenance in ward 12
Read moreState plan-state plan 2022-23-renovation of civil structures- plastering, painting and other renovation work of edappal division and edappal section office cum 10ll capacity ohsr at edappal in malappuram districtgeneral civil work
State plan-state plan 2022-23-renovation of civil structures- plastering, painting and other renovation work of edappal division and edappal section office cum 10ll capacity ohsr at edappal in malappuram districtgeneral civil work
Read moreAnad g p-2023-24 pr no 74/24-renovation of buds school
Anad g p-2023-24 pr no 74/24-renovation of buds school
Read moreof your Industry type