Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Malappuram Dp Annual Plan Improvement Works To Vazhayoor Kayam At Vazhayoor Gp, Malappuram District (Project No 1534/25)
Description
Malappuram Dp Annual Plan Improvement Works To Vazhayoor Kayam At Vazhayoor Gp, Malappuram District (Project No 1534/25)
Organisation Steel Industrials Kerala Ltd | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_SILK_755031_1
Reference
Number
SILK/PED/S-156/2024-25/3687
Tender Fee 2950
EMD 50000
Tender Value -
Place Vazhayoor
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1226080

Start Date March 26, 2025 18:30
End Date
Expired 02/04/2025

Expired 519 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.