Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp951 Xl Cyan Ink Cartridges,Hp 951 Xl Magenta Ink Cartridge,Hp 951 Xl Yellow Ink Cartridge,Hp 950 Xl Blac
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5352356 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 22:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2024
Expired 708 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Unique Media Services
1799815
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Artline Solutions | - | 25-09-2024 13:00:31 | Vendor Assessed | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | DOCKET CARE SYSTEMS | - | 23-09-2024 14:04:18 | Vendor Assessed | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | Dosti Stationery Stores | - | 26-09-2024 12:53:54 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 26-09-2024 13:36:04 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 11-09-2024 12:53:39 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | SHRI BALAJI ENTERPRISES | - | 26-09-2024 14:08:45 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | Shri Jarawari Technologies | - | 25-09-2024 13:01:51 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | SHRI RAM ENTERPRISE | - | 26-09-2024 16:15:59 | Kendriya Bhandar | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | STRATEGIC MARKETING | - | 24-09-2024 19:53:49 | Vendor Assessed | N/A | Qualified |
| 10 | Unique Media Services | - | 17-09-2024 18:51:32 | Vendor Assessed | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Unique Media Services | Item Categories : HP951XLCyanInkCartridges,HP 951XL Magenta Ink Cartridge,HP 951XL Yellow Ink Cartridge,HP 950XL Blac | 1799815.00 | L1 |
| 2 | STRATEGIC MARKETING | Item Categories : HP951XLCyanInkCartridges,HP 951XL Magenta Ink Cartridge,HP 951XL Yellow Ink Cartridge,HP 950XL Blac | 1805549.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HP951XLCyanInkCartridges | NA | BOQ Item | 7 | ₹ 26796.000 |
| HP 951XL Magenta Ink Cartridge | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 19140.000 |
| HP 951XL Yellow Ink Cartridge | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 22968.000 |
| HP 950XL Black Ink Cartridge | NA | BOQ Item | 7 | ₹ 40019.000 |
| HP 62 Black Ink Cartridge | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 18000.000 |
| HP 62 Tri-color Ink Cartridge | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 14760.000 |
| HP 955XL Cyan Ink Cartridges | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 77000.000 |
| HP 955XL Magenta Ink Cartridge | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 38500.000 |
| HP 955XL Yellow Ink Cartridge | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 77000.000 |
| HP 955XL Black Ink Cartridge | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 236000.000 |
| HP938CYAN ORIGINAL INK CARTRIDGE | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 27000.000 |
| HP938 MAGENTA ORIGINAL INK | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 27000.000 |
| HP938 YELLOW ORIGINAL INK CARTRIDGE | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 27000.000 |
| HP938 BLACK ORIGINAL INK CARTRIDGE | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 41400.000 |
| HP LaserJet Black Cartridge | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 24426.000 |
| HP LaserJet Black Cartridge | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 12200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Black Crtg | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 41390.000 |
| HP Color LaserJet Black Crtg | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 17510.000 |
| HP Color LaserJet Cyan Crtg | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 31960.000 |
| HP Color LaserJet Yellow Crtg | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 31960.000 |
Hp 88a cartridge,hp 12a cartridge,hp 30a cartridge,hp 950xl black cartridge,hp 951xl magenta cartri
Read more
Hp 88a cartridge,hp 12a cartridge,hp 30a cartridge,hp 950xl black cartridge,hp 951xl magenta cartri
Read more
Printer cartridge 950xl black,printer cartridge 951xl yellow,printer cartridge 951xl cyan,printer c
Read more
Toner,8610 950xl,toner,8610 951xl,toner,8610 951xl,toner,8610 951xl,cartridge,975x black,cartridge,
Read more
Hp ink cartridge 965xl black,hp ink cartridge 965xl magenta,hp ink cartridge 965xl yellow,hp ink ca
Read more
Hp ink cartridge 965xl black,hp ink cartridge 965xl magenta,hp ink cartridge 965xl yellow,hp ink ca
Read more
Hp 955xl black,cyan,magenta, and yellow ink cartridge. hp 711 29-ml cyan,magenta,black and yellow ink cartridge
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHp 955xl black,cyan,magenta, and yellow ink cartridge. hp 711 29-ml cyan,magenta,black and yellow ink cartridge
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type