Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hp Ink Cartridge 965 Xl Black,Hp Ink Cartridge 965 Xl Magenta,Hp Ink Cartridge 965 Xl Yellow,Hp Ink Ca
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3581601
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 17, 2023 15:31
End Date
Expired 27/06/2023

Expired 1164 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Army Trade Link - 26-06-2023 19:13:25 N/A Qualified
2 Choice Enterprises - 26-06-2023 19:00:56 N/A Qualified
3 DEV ENTERPRISES - 26-06-2023 18:51:31 MSE Disqualified
4 DIGITAL SOLUTIONS - 26-06-2023 19:12:41 N/A Qualified
5 FLEX SOLUTIONS - 26-06-2023 21:58:49 MSE Disqualified
6 M M ENTERPRISES - 17-06-2023 18:15:31 MSE Disqualified
7 MAHAMERU COMPUTER - 17-06-2023 13:57:45 MSE Disqualified
8 Mahi enterprise - 26-06-2023 19:41:07 MSE Disqualified
9 MINAS STORES - 26-06-2023 18:35:09 MSE Disqualified
10 NAVKAR INFOMEDIA - 26-06-2023 21:03:56 MSE Disqualified
11 NEER ENTERPRISES - 26-06-2023 21:49:53 MSE Disqualified
12 ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY - 21-06-2023 10:14:09 MSE Disqualified
13 SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES - 26-06-2023 19:17:35 MSE Disqualified
14 STATIONERY PLUS - 19-06-2023 17:23:23 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Army Trade Link Item Categories : HP Ink Cartridge 965XL Black,HP Ink cartridge 965XL Magenta,HP Ink cartridge 965XL Yellow,HP Ink ca 48000.00 L1
2 Choice Enterprises Item Categories : HP Ink Cartridge 965XL Black,HP Ink cartridge 965XL Magenta,HP Ink cartridge 965XL Yellow,HP Ink ca 50572.00 L2
3 DIGITAL SOLUTIONS Item Categories : HP Ink Cartridge 965XL Black,HP Ink cartridge 965XL Magenta,HP Ink cartridge 965XL Yellow,HP Ink ca 58600.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise