Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp 88 A Cartridge,Hp 12 A Cartridge,Hp 30 A Cartridge,Hp 950 Xl Black Cartridge,Hp 951 Xl Magenta Cartri
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/242178 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | YUVA SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : HP 88A cartridge,HP 12A Cartridge,HP 30A Cartridge,HP 950XL BLACK cartridge,HP 951XL MAGENTA cartri | 343550.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Bagaria Agencies (MSE) | Item Categories : HP 88A cartridge,HP 12A Cartridge,HP 30A Cartridge,HP 950XL BLACK cartridge,HP 951XL MAGENTA cartri | 344735.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | COMPUTER INDIA | Item Categories : HP 88A cartridge,HP 12A Cartridge,HP 30A Cartridge,HP 950XL BLACK cartridge,HP 951XL MAGENTA cartri | 367674.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | GURU KRIPA ENTERPRISES (MSE) | Item Categories : HP 88A cartridge,HP 12A Cartridge,HP 30A Cartridge,HP 950XL BLACK cartridge,HP 951XL MAGENTA cartri | 389955.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | SSM Enterprises | Item Categories : HP 88A cartridge,HP 12A Cartridge,HP 30A Cartridge,HP 950XL BLACK cartridge,HP 951XL MAGENTA cartri | 405000.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Hp 88a cartridge,hp 12a cartridge,hp 30a cartridge,hp 950xl black cartridge,hp 951xl magenta cartri
Read more
Hp951xlcyaninkcartridges,hp 951xl magenta ink cartridge,hp 951xl yellow ink cartridge,hp 950xl blac
Read more
Printer cartridge 950xl black,printer cartridge 951xl yellow,printer cartridge 951xl cyan,printer c
Read more
Toner,8610 950xl,toner,8610 951xl,toner,8610 951xl,toner,8610 951xl,cartridge,975x black,cartridge,
Read more
Hp 88a black,hp 12a black,hp 30a black,hp 55a black,hp 702 ink jet black cartridge,hp 78a,hp35a,hp
Read more
Cartridge hp 137a,cartridge hp 30a,cartridge hp 88a,cartridge hp 12a,cartridge hp 110a,cartridge hp
Read more
Hp 88a cartridge,hp 78a cartridge,hp 77a cartridge,hp 87a cartridge,hp 12a cartridge,hp 507a cartri
Read more
Hp 88a cartridge,hp 78a cartridge,hp 77a cartridge,hp 87a cartridge,hp 12a cartridge,hp 507a cartri
Read more
of your Industry type