Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cart 303 Ts,Canon Cart 326 Class,Hp 951 Xl Cyan Officejet Ink Cart,Hp 951 Xl Magenta Officejet Ink Car
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4305249 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 15:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLINK INDIA | - | 18-12-2023 17:32:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | DAKSH ENTERPRISES | - | 09-12-2023 18:54:45 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 16-12-2023 20:36:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 15-12-2023 15:01:49 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | MAYUR COMPUTERS | - | 18-12-2023 16:02:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | METACONSOL PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 16-12-2023 15:26:51 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | PRAGYA INFOTECH | - | 18-12-2023 16:22:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | ROBUST DIGITIAL SOLUTIONS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 16-12-2023 14:12:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 12-12-2023 11:27:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | SAM SYSTEMS | - | 16-12-2023 14:55:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 11 | SERVICEE HEALSPACE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 16-12-2023 14:04:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | Shree Technologies | - | 16-12-2023 14:50:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | united copier | - | 16-12-2023 16:06:06 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAYUR COMPUTERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cart 303TS,Canon Cart 326 Class,HP 951XL Cyan Officejet Ink Cart,HP 951XL Magenta Officejet Ink Car | 232478.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JALARAM TREDARS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Cart 303TS,Canon Cart 326 Class,HP 951XL Cyan Officejet Ink Cart,HP 951XL Magenta Officejet Ink Car | 331800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ROBUST DIGITIAL SOLUTIONS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Cart 303TS,Canon Cart 326 Class,HP 951XL Cyan Officejet Ink Cart,HP 951XL Magenta Officejet Ink Car | 362850.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SERVICEE HEALSPACE PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Cart 303TS,Canon Cart 326 Class,HP 951XL Cyan Officejet Ink Cart,HP 951XL Magenta Officejet Ink Car | 376450.00 | L4 |
| 5 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cart 303TS,Canon Cart 326 Class,HP 951XL Cyan Officejet Ink Cart,HP 951XL Magenta Officejet Ink Car | 394705.00 | L5 |
| 6 | united copier | Item Categories : Cart 303TS,Canon Cart 326 Class,HP 951XL Cyan Officejet Ink Cart,HP 951XL Magenta Officejet Ink Car | 462466.00 | L6 |
| 7 | SAM SYSTEMS | Item Categories : Cart 303TS,Canon Cart 326 Class,HP 951XL Cyan Officejet Ink Cart,HP 951XL Magenta Officejet Ink Car | 466319.00 | L7 |
| 8 | PRAGYA INFOTECH | Item Categories : Cart 303TS,Canon Cart 326 Class,HP 951XL Cyan Officejet Ink Cart,HP 951XL Magenta Officejet Ink Car | 478605.00 | L8 |