Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Canon 326 Starter,Canon 045 Black,Canon 045 Cyan,Canon 045 Magenta,Canon 045 Yellow,Canon 912,Hp 15
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Public Enterprises | Ministry of Ports, Shipping and Waterways |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4359375 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 18, 2023 17:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
ANKITA ELECTRONICSMANAKKIL ENTERPRISES
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Akash T
Ministry:
Ministry Of Ports, Shipping And Waterways
Department:
Department Of Public Enterprises
Organisation:
Cochin Shipyard Ltd
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANKITA ELECTRONICS | - | 25-12-2023 07:48:24 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | BLINK INDIA | - | 27-12-2023 22:06:34 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 23-12-2023 12:36:19 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 27-12-2023 21:01:48 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | M S Corporation | - | 26-12-2023 18:11:25 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 22-12-2023 16:19:27 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | MANAKKIL ENTERPRISES | - | 02-01-2024 23:29:34 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | QUAD STAR SOLUTIONS | - | 25-12-2023 10:58:38 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 19-12-2023 11:46:41 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | SREE RENJINI ASSOCIATES | - | 23-12-2023 17:36:15 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CANON 045-CYAN | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 6883.000 |
| CANON 045-MAGENTA | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 6883.000 |
| CANON G7070 70 Cyan | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 480.000 |
| CANON 045-YELLOW | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 6883.000 |
| HP 152A | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 7349.000 |
| CANON 326 Starter | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 17780.000 |
| CANON G7070 70 Yellow | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 480.000 |
| CANON G7070 70 Magenta | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 480.000 |
| BROTHER TN-2260 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 2537.000 |
| SHARP DX - 2500-CYAN | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| SHARP DX - 2500-MAGENTA | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| SHARP DX - 2500 -BLACK | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 12600.000 |
| BROTHER TN-3448 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 4800.000 |
| HP 36A | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 3500.000 |
| HP 88A | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 3800.000 |
| CANON 912 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 5000.000 |
| CANON 337 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 4200.000 |
| SHARP DX - 2500-YELLOW | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| CANON 045-BLACK | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 14000.000 |