Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Panniyannur Gp 2025 26 Pro No 50 Renovation Of Homeo Dispensary General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Panniyannur Gp Pro No 50/ 2025 26 Renovation Of Homeo Dispensary General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_827071_5 |
|
Reference Number |
NO/09/E TENDER/2025-26/AE/LSGD/PNYR |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 4741 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANNYANNUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1387717 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2026
Expired 224 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mathur gp 2023-2024 homeo dispensary maintenance-pro no.93-general civil work
Annual plan-mathur gp 2023-2024 homeo dispensary maintenance-pro no.93-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pn 50/24-homeo dispensary improvement-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 puthige gp pn 50/24-homeo dispensary improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-homeo dispensary renovation (proj no - 148/24)- general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-homeo&#x0d dispensary renovation (proj no - 148/24)-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-homeo dispensary renovation (proj no - 148/24)- general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-homeo&#x0d dispensary renovation (proj no - 148/24)-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-bharananganam gp- 60/25-maintanance of homeo dispensary general civil work
Annual plan-bharananganam gp- 60/25-maintanance of homeo dispensary&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pny 107/26-homeo dispensary maintenance panayam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-pny 107/26-homeo dispensary maintenance panayam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 174 /2025 - homeo dispensary maintenance-manjeswaram gp
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 homeo dispensary maintenance-240/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 homeo dispensary maintenance-240/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chittariparamba gp 131/24-painting works to homeo dispensary-general civil work
annual plan-chittariparamba gp 131/24-painting works to homeo dispensary-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 homeo dispensary maintenance-240/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 homeo dispensary maintenance-240/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type