Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Biennial House Keeping Contract For Main Plant Offsite Area Stage I For Nabinagar Super Thermal Plant, Stage I
|
| Description |
As Per Sow
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NTPC_87873_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NTPC/USSC-CPG1/9900282137 |
| Tender Fee | 6637 |
| EMD | 20 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Western Region Head QuartersII Plot No. -87, Secto |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurentpc.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=91064 |
| Start Date | June 28, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 789 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Contract for housekeeping of stage-i offsite areas of main plant
Contract for housekeeping of stage-i offsite areas of main plant(part-o12)
Read moreBiennial house keeping contract at main plant, off sites, simulator
Biennial house keeping contract at main plant, off sites, simulator building and variav pump house at ntpc kawas
Read moreProcurement of lt motors for main plant and offsite area at ntpc nabinagar stps.
Procurement of lt motors for main plant and offsite area at ntpc nabinagar stps.
Read moreBiennial contract for miscellaneous civil works inside main plant and offsite area
Biennial contract for miscellaneous civil works inside main plant and offsite area
Read moreContract for housekeeping of offsite areas of main plant stage-1
Contract for housekeeping of offsite areas of main plant stage-1units-(o12) (14 months)
Read morePr for main turbine thermocouples for stage 1 of talcher super thermal
Pr for main turbine thermocouples for stage 1 of talcher super thermalpower
Read moreBiennial contract for up-keeping of mgr workshop and other related works for singrauli super thermal power station
As per sow
Read moreCustom bid for services - 200144699 biennial contract for ndt sevices at ntpc nabinagar stage i (3x
Read more
Custom bid for services - job contract for housekeeping of main plant and offsite of stage i 3x200
Read more
Housekeeping of stage 4 500mw main plant and associated offsite areas at
Housekeeping of stage 4 500mw main plant and associated offsite areas atntpc unchahar
Read moreof your Industry type