Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Karajgi Handral To Akkalkot Station Road Vr No 68 Ch No 0/00 To 8/00 Tal Akkalkot
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Karajgi Handral To Akkalkot Station Road Vr No 68 Ch No 0/00 To 8/00 Tal Akkalkot
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SOLAP_935288_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E E WORKS DIV NO 01 Z P SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to karjagi to handral road v.r.68 km.0/00 to 4/00 tal-akkalkot.dist-solapur
Improvements to karjagi to handral road v.r.68 km.0/00 to 4/00 tal-akkalkot.dist-solapur
Read moreMatelling and black topping mdr 136 to itage road ch no 0/00 to 1/00 vr 241 tal akkalkot
Matelling and black topping mdr 136 to itage road ch no 0/00 to 1/00 vr 241 tal akkalkot
Read moreImprovement to konhali to byagehalli mallikarjun mandir road ch no 0/00 to 2/500 vr 75 tal akkalkot
Improvement to konhali to byagehalli mallikarjun mandir road ch no 0/00 to 2/500 vr 75 tal akkalkot
Read moreKhatgun khatav road vr 68 ch 0/00 to 1/000 tal khatav
Khatgun khatav road vr 68 ch 0/00 to 1/000 tal khatav
Read moreImprovement to bototi station to talewad road ch no.2800/00 to 4/00 vr158 tal akkalkot
Improvement to bototi station to talewad road ch no.2800/00 to 4/00 vr158 tal akkalkot
Read moreConstructing road at sh 68 to jambhulkarwasti vr 124 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tal karjat dist ahmednagar
Constructing road at sh 68 to jambhulkarwasti vr 124 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tal karjat dist ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to manjari to pawarwadi (vr no.127) ch 0/00 to 4/00 tal sangola
Improvement to manjari to pawarwadi (vr no.127) ch 0/00 to 4/00 tal sangola
Read moreConversion of percolation tank in storage tank at karajgi no 3 tal akkalkot dist solapur
Conversion of percolation tank in storage tank at karajgi no 3 tal akkalkot dist solapur
Read moreS.t.b.t. to dhondewadi keskarwadi road ( vr no.76 ) ch 0/00 to 1/00 . tal - pandharpur
As above
Read moreImprovement to kiranalli to bolegaon road vr no 177 ch 0/000 to 4/000 tal akkalkot dist solapur
Improvement to kiranalli to bolegaon road vr no 177 ch 0/000 to 4/000 tal akkalkot dist solapur
Read moreof your Industry type