Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cc Road From Asim Das House To Dilip Pal House At Sansad No. Xv Aap No.Sl No. 78/2025 26 Id No 109587107
|
| Description |
Cc Road From Asim Das House To Dilip Pal House At Sansad No. Xv Aap No.Sl No. 78/2025 26 Id No 109587107
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_886668_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1273/SGPII/XVFCUT/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2156 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SALAP-II GP AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1999802 |
| Start Date | August 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 391 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Read moreConstruction of surface drain at different part of ward no.-xv, a) nidhin sarkar house to dilip das house, b) mantu das house to bivas das house under old malda municipality
Construction of side drain
Read moreConstruction concrete road from saktidhor das house to dilip das house
Construction concrete road from saktidhor das house to dilip das house
Read moreInstallation of 4no of solar light from dilip master house to dr dilip pal house at sarenga pal para.
Installation of 4no of solar light from dilip master house to dr dilip pal house at sarenga pal para.
Read moreDeep tubewell at sansad no.- iii aap no.sl no.-6/2025-26 , id no - 109630153
Deep tubewell at sansad no.- iii aap no.sl no.-6/2025-26 , id no - 109630153
Read moreConstruction of c.c road from moriram das house to dilip das house at sukhbazar
Construction of c.c road from moriram das house to dilip das house at sukhbazar
Read moreConstruction of drain with slab with pcc road from dilip chakraborty house to asim panda house
Construction of drain with slab with pcc road from dilip chakraborty house to asim panda house
Read moreSl. no. 2 pcc road from sarishabohal dilip majhi house towards tulu das house
Pcc road from sarishabohal dilip majhi house towards tulu das house
Read moreConstruction of cc road from house of radhi das to house of dilip ghosh at sasad i(aap-23-24,act id-67643466)
Construction of cc road from house of radhi das to house of dilip ghosh at sasad i(aap-23-24,act id-67643466)
Read moreof your Industry type