Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cc Road Construction From Nibra Puraton Mosjid Corner To Mintu Mullick House Sansad I Aap No.Sl No. 50/2024 25 , Id No 97476944
|
| Description |
Cc Road Construction From Nibra Puraton Mosjid Corner To Mintu Mullick House Sansad I Aap No.Sl No. 50/2024 25 , Id No 97476944
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_871302_3 |
|
Reference Number |
1222/SGPII/XVFCUT/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Salap-II GP Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1960101 |
| Start Date | June 28, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2025
Expired 423 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deep tubewell at sansad no.- iii aap no.sl no.-6/2025-26 , id no - 109630153
Deep tubewell at sansad no.- iii aap no.sl no.-6/2025-26 , id no - 109630153
Read moreCc road from asim das house to dilip pal house at sansad no.-xv aap no.sl no.-78/2025-26 id no - 109587107
Cc road from asim das house to dilip pal house at sansad no.-xv aap no.sl no.-78/2025-26 id no - 109587107
Read moreConstruction of drain from mollapara mosjid to bhangabari at katason sansad, aap no. - 74(2023-24), activity id-67418161, fund - 15th fc
Construction of drain from mollapara mosjid to bhangabari at katason sansad, aap no. - 74(2023-24), activity id-67418161, fund - 15th fc
Read moreUpgradation of road from ho goldar to ho mintu dutta at gobindapur west sansad xvii. id 66895588
Upgradation of road from ho goldar to ho mintu dutta at gobindapur west sansad xvii. id 66895588
Read moreDeep tubewell at mollapara sansad i aap no- 4/2025-26 id- 109630006
Deep tubewell at mollapara sansad i aap no- 4/2025-26 id- 109630006
Read moreConstruction of rest shade at bhusna jame mosjid sansad no xvii. activity id- 107212486 of supplymentary 2023-24
Construction of &#x0d rest shade at &#x0d bhusna jame mosjid &#x0d sansad no xvii. &#x0d activity id- 107212486 of &#x0d supplymentary 2023-24
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara near awc at sansad ix.(aap-24-25,act id-89128017
Installation of sajal dhara near awc at sansad ix.(aap-24-25,act id-89128017,
Read moreAll sansad drain cleaning at mithipur gp area aap 22/2023-24 activity id 90880283
Drain cleaning
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at saraswati more at jatapur sansad aap 2024-25 id-40260096
Construction of community toilet at saraswati more at jatapur sansad aap 2024-25 id-40260096
Read moreWater supply system of community sanitary complex sansad no.- iii, id- 97827176, aap sl no.-12
Water supply system of community sanitary complex sansad no.- iii, id- 97827176, aap sl no.-12
Read moreof your Industry type