Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deep Tubewell At Mollapara Sansad I Aap No 4/2025 26 Id 109630006
|
| Description |
Deep Tubewell At Mollapara Sansad I Aap No 4/2025 26 Id 109630006
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_887177_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1276/SGPII/XVFCT/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2996 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SALAP-II GP AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2000823 |
| Start Date | August 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 388 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreInstallation of mark ii tubewell at mollapara of sansad no- i (aap-49/2025-26) ( id- 114149093 )
Installation of mark ii tubewell at mollapara of sansad no- i (aap-49/2025-26) ( id- 114149093 )
Read moreDeep tubewell at sansad no.- iii aap no.sl no.-6/2025-26 , id no - 109630153
Deep tubewell at sansad no.- iii aap no.sl no.-6/2025-26 , id no - 109630153
Read moreTubewell repairing sansad no i to ii under dendua gp aap 2025-26 activity code 110657792
Tubewell repairing sansad no i to ii under dendua gp aap 2025-26 activity code 110657792
Read moreSinking of deep tubewell at tenka-i sansad
Sinking of deep tubewell at tenka-i sansad (a.c. no-70777623)
Read moreT repairing of deep tubewell at sansad i to sansad ix
T repairing of deep tubewell at sansad i to sansad ix
Read more54/ee/id/a-4/4-i/2025-26
A/r m/o work to delhi high court under 4/i sub division during 2025-26 (sh- precaution work for monsoon for dhc judges bungalows under section-2).
Read moreMaintaince of street light at patua mouza sansad iii iv under badkulla i gp under 15th cfc/2025-26, activity id-110116890/2025-26, aap-84/2025-26
Maintaince of street light at patua mouza sansad iii iv under badkulla i gp under 15th cfc/2025-26, activity id-110116890/2025-26, aap-84/2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type