Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deep Tubewell At Sansad No. Iii Aap No.Sl No. 6/2025 26 , Id No 109630153
|
| Description |
Deep Tubewell At Sansad No. Iii Aap No.Sl No. 6/2025 26 , Id No 109630153
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_886670_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1274/SGPII/XVFCT/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2996 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SALAP-II GP AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1999805 |
| Start Date | August 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 388 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreDeep tubewell at mollapara sansad i aap no- 4/2025-26 id- 109630006
Deep tubewell at mollapara sansad i aap no- 4/2025-26 id- 109630006
Read moreCc road from asim das house to dilip pal house at sansad no.-xv aap no.sl no.-78/2025-26 id no - 109587107
Cc road from asim das house to dilip pal house at sansad no.-xv aap no.sl no.-78/2025-26 id no - 109587107
Read moreInstallation of mark ii tubewell at mollapara of sansad no- i (aap-49/2025-26) ( id- 114149093 )
Installation of mark ii tubewell at mollapara of sansad no- i (aap-49/2025-26) ( id- 114149093 )
Read moreCc road construction from nibra puraton mosjid corner to mintu mullick house sansad i aap no.sl no.-50/2024-25 , id no - 97476944
Cc road construction from nibra puraton mosjid corner to mintu mullick house sansad i aap no.sl no.-50/2024-25 , id no - 97476944
Read moreWater supply system of community sanitary complex sansad no.- iii, id- 97827176, aap sl no.-12
Water supply system of community sanitary complex sansad no.- iii, id- 97827176, aap sl no.-12
Read moreConstruction of road from bholser sukumar pramanick house to deep tubewell. sansad no-iii
Construction of road from bholser sukumar pramanick house to deep tubewell. sansad no-iii, mouza -bholser, j.l. no.-06,fund-15 th f.c,year-2023-24
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at hazrapur bazar sansad iii. aap no-20/2024-25 id-91948118
Construction of community toilet at hazrapur bazar sansad iii. aap no-20/2024-25 id-91948118
Read moreTubewell repairing sansad no i to ii under dendua gp aap 2025-26 activity code 110657792
Tubewell repairing sansad no i to ii under dendua gp aap 2025-26 activity code 110657792
Read moreSinking of deep tubewell (submarsal) at ho subal sarder dag no 2612 at sansad iii
Sinking of deep tubewell (submarsal) at ho subal sarder dag no 2612 at sansad iii
Read moreof your Industry type