Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From House Of Radhi Das To House Of Dilip Ghosh At Sasad I(aap 23 24,Act Id 67643466)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From House Of Radhi Das To House Of Dilip Ghosh At Sasad I(aap 23 24,Act Id 67643466)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_596995_4 |
|
Reference Number |
E-10/HGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Habibpur Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from ramesh ghosh house towards budu das house at jageswardihi,act id-113235582
Construction of concrete road from ramesh ghosh house towards budu das house at jageswardihi,act id-113235582
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the h o mohan biswas to the h o naresh biswas at sasad vi(aap-23-24,act id-67700862)
Construction of cc road from the h o mohan biswas to the h o naresh biswas at sasad vi(aap-23-24,act id-67700862)
Read moreRepairing of bt road from the h o mahadeb ghosh to the h o shambhu ghosh sansad xiv(aap-23-24,act id-67702943)
Repairing of bt road from the h o mahadeb ghosh to the h o shambhu ghosh sansad xiv(aap-23-24,act id-67702943)
Read moreCc road from asim das house to dilip pal house at sansad no.-xv aap no.sl no.-78/2025-26 id no - 109587107
Cc road from asim das house to dilip pal house at sansad no.-xv aap no.sl no.-78/2025-26 id no - 109587107
Read morePart 53 construction of concrete road from suvash das house to upen das house. act. id. 110037372
Part 53 construction of concrete road from suvash das house to upen das house. act. id. 110037372
Read moreC c drain at kanchangiri from ashok ghosh house to dilip patra house.(id-111907986)
C c drain at kanchangiri from ashok ghosh house to dilip patra house.(id-111907986)
Read moreUpgradation of road with plain cement concrete from house of kedar ghosh to old house of dilip ghosh activity id 68164721
Upgradation of road with plain cement concrete from house of kedar ghosh to old house of dilip ghosh activity id 68164721
Read moreRepairing of drain from gorachand ghosh house to meghnath ghosh house via laltu ghosh house at manganpara under 15th cfc 2022-23 (tied) aap no-36/22-23
Repairing of drain from gorachand ghosh house to meghnath ghosh house via laltu ghosh house at manganpara under 15th cfc 2022-23 (tied) aap no-36/22-23
Read moreConstruction concrete road from saktidhor das house to dilip das house
Construction concrete road from saktidhor das house to dilip das house
Read moreStreet light maintenance in all sansad under habibpur g p(aap-23-24,act id-67707251)
Street light maintenance in all sansad under habibpur g p(aap-23-24,act id-67707251)
Read moreof your Industry type